STYLING LIL PEPTO

Date of Birth:
4/25/2018
Description:
Sorrel
Nickname:
Bo
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Tracy L Thede
Breeder:
Tracy L Thede
Registration Number:
5901151
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,800
Sales Comments:
Gelding easy to handle, loves attention, quick learner, stands for farrier, loads in trailer, very thick build, and looks to boot.
Incorporate Type:
Raised