STYLING SMART REY

Date of Birth:
4/16/2018
Description:
Chestnut, Full brother to Styling Shiney Rey
Nickname:
Jr.
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Gary W or Tracy L Thede
Breeder:
Gary or Tracy Thede
Registration Number:
5901150
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,800
Sales Comments:
Gelding, should finish out to 15 hh, easy to handle, stout build, good with farrier, loads in trailer
Incorporate Type:
Raised