STYLING SHINEY REY

Date of Birth:
5/2/2019
Description:
Sorrel, Full brother to Styling Smart Rey
Nickname:
Sparky
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Gary w or Tracy L Thede
Breeder:
Gary or Tracy Thede
Registration Number:
5940654